Staff Members

 

STAFF INFORMATION (15-08-2018)

S.No.

Name of the post

No of posts sanctioned

No. of employees in position

Name of the Employee

e-mail id

No. of posts Vacant

Remarks

1

Principal

01

1

Dr. B. R. PARMAR

 parmar_b@ymail.com

--

 

2

PGT  (ENGLISH)

01

0

--

 

01

 Contractual appointed

3

PGT  (CS)

01

1

MS. RITA KUMARI

ritakumari.it1990@gmail.com

--

 

4

PGT  (CHEMISTRY)

01

0

--

 

01

Contractual appointed

5

PGT  (PHYSICS)

01

0

--

 

01

Contractual appointed

6

PGT  (HINDI)

01

0

--

 

01

Contractual appointed

7

PGT  (MATH)

01

1

MRS. MAYA

 mayatgtmaths17@gmail.com

--

 

8

PGT  (BIOLOGY)

01

0

--

 

01

Contractual appointed

9

TGT (ENG)

01

0

--

 

01

Contractual appointed

10

TGT (MATH)

01

0

--

 

01

Contractual appointed

11

TGT (SKT)

01

0

--

 

01

Contractual appointed

12

TGT (SST)

01

0

--

 

01

Contractual appointed

13

TGT (WET)

01

0

-

 

 

 

14

TGT (ART)

01

1

MS. NAMITA GAIROLA 

namitagairola1@gmail.com

--

 

15

TGT (PH&E)

01

1

SH. VISHWAJEET 

 vishudalal90@gmail.com

--

 

16

TGT (LIB)

01

1

SH. SS RAM

ssram1960@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

--

 

 

 

17

 

 

PRT

 

 

06

 

 

5

 

 

--

 

 

 

01Contractual appointed

 

 

 

MS. POONAM GUPTA

poonammiley@yahoo.in

--

MRS. SUMAN LATA KUMARI

sumanlatakumari2016@gmail.com

--

MS. JYOTI GAUTAM

gautam.jyoti111@gmail.com

--

MS. MEGHA RUSTAGI

megharustagi02@gmail.com

 

 MRS BABITA KUMARI

 

 -

18

PRT MUSIC

01

1

MS. NIDHI PAREEK

 nidhipareek17@gmail.com

 --

 

19

UDC

01

1

SH. B.S.JAMWAL

prathambalbirjamwal@gmail.com

--

 

20

LDC

01

0

--

 

--

 

 

21

 

SUB-STAFF

 

07

 

00

 

 

--

4 Services outsourced for (cleaning, guarding, security)

 

 

 

 

 

--

 

 

 

 

 

LIST OF CONTRACTUAL STAFF 2017-18

AS ON  (15-08-2018)

S.NO.

NAME

DESIGNATION

  E-MAIL ID

1

MS. MRINAL CHARK

PGT  PHY

arashsidhu999@gmail.com

2

MS. NEHA SHARMA

PGT CHEMISTRY

 

3

MS. PARKASH CHAND

PGT HINDI

 

4

MR. AJAY BADYAL

PGT BIOLOGY

 

5

MS. SHAHEEN BANDEY

PGT ENG

 

6

MS. SURBHI KHAJURIA

TGT S.ST.

surbhi.khajuria0011@gmail.com

7

MS. PREETI BASNOTRA TGT ENGLISH  

8

MR. RAKESH KUMAR

TGT MATH

 

9

MR. KAILASH SINGH

TGT SKT

 

10

MR. VINOD KUMAR

PRT

 

11

MS. RUPALI RAJU

PRT

 

12

MS. DEEKASHA PACHYALA

PRT

 

        13

MS. SAKSHI SHARMA

 

 

 

        14

 MS. MANVI GUPTA

PRT

 

        15

 MS. NEHA

PRT

 

        16

 MR. SUNIL

COMPUTER INSTRUCTOR